Breadcrumb
Permanent Mission of the United States of America to the United Nations Office and other international organizations in Geneva
Permanent Mission of the United States of America to the United Nations Office and other international organizations in Geneva
Route de Pregny 11
1292 Chambésy
or
P.O. Box 2354
1211 Geneva 2
H.E. Mrs. Bathsheba N. Crocker
Ambassador
Permanent Representative (18 January 2022)
Mr. Milan Vaishnav
H.E. Mrs. Michèle TAYLOR
Ambassador (Human Rights)
Mr. Kenneth Taylor
Mr. Benjamin Moeling
Deputy Permanent Representative
Mrs. Sandra Huang
Ms. Melanie Anne ZIMMERMAN
Minister-Counsellor (International Affairs)
Mr. Jonathan POST
Counsellor (Administrative Affairs)
Mrs. Kathryn Post
Mr. Earl ROBINSON
Counsellor
Mrs. Jill Robinson
Mr. Khashayar GHASHGHAI
Counsellor (Economic and Political Affairs)
Mrs. Alicia Carra
Mr. Nicolas GRIFFITH
First Secretary (Public Affairs)
Mrs. Alison Griffith
Mrs. Heather Erwin KALMBACH
Counsellor (Humanitarian Affairs)
Mr. Thomas Garofalo
Mrs. Kelly BILLINGSLEY
Counsellor (Human Rights)
Mr. Steven Bennett
Mr. Matthew LIM
Attaché (Health Matters)
Mrs. Margaret Wang
Mrs. Julia MARTIN
Attaché
Mr. Charles Wilson
Mr. Robert MC CUTCHEON
First Secretary
Mrs. Karen Mc Cutcheon
Mr. Patrick NEWELL
Attaché
Mrs. Jeanette Newell
Mr. Steven BENNETT
Attaché
Mrs. Kelly Billingsley
Ms. Bettina GORCZYNSKI
First Secretary
Mrs. Cassie PETERS
Attaché
Mr. George Ingram
Ms. Helen LIWINSKI
Attaché
Mrs. Katherine PATE
First Secretary
Mr. Bogdan Petrescu
Mrs. Julie JOLLES
First Secretary
Mr. Richard Jolles
Mr. Theodore DIEHL
First Secretary
Mrs. Corinne Diehl
Ms. Susan BENDA
Attaché (Legal Affairs)
Mrs. Virginia FRASURE
Attaché (Legal Affairs)
Mr. Garrett Aaron Levin
Mr. Scott DARGUS
First Secretary
Mrs. Jill Peterson
Mrs. Carrie DENVER
First Secretary
Mr. Brian Denver
Mrs. Diane WHITTEN
First Secretary
Mr. Shane Pierce
Mr. Adam SMITH
Second Secretary
Mrs. Elizabeth Hamilton
Mrs. Shannon LAST
First Secretary
Mr. Michael Talbot
Mrs. Sarah BANERJEE
Second Secretary
Mr. Sandillo Banerjee
Mr. Patrick WHEELER
Second Secretary
Mrs. Kathleen Wheeler
Ms. Meg Marsan RAPELYE
Second Secretary
Mr. Christen KUCHARSKI
Second Secretary
Mrs. Marie Kucharski
Ms. Branislava BELL
Second Secretary
Mr. Jesse LYNCH
Second Secretary
Mrs. Ines Lynch
Mr. Rodney BURNEY
Attaché
Ms. Ruby MARCELLO
Attaché
Mr. Kurt W. UPDEGRAFF
Second Secretary
Mrs. Sylvia Updegraff
Mr. Wesley PHILBECK
First Secretary (Political Affairs)
Mr. Timothy Nils JOHNSON
First Secretary
Mrs. Juliet Johnson
Mr. Michael Thomas BEHAN
First Secretary
Mr. Matthew Christopher FLIERMANS
First Secretary
Mrs. Tambrey Fliermans
Mrs. Martha MARRAZZA
Attaché
Mr. Sloan Holzman
Mrs. Miriam Hope TOWNSEND
Attaché
Mrs. Karen Roe
Mr. Thomas Fredrick PLANNERT
Attaché
Mrs. Marin Cogan
Ms. Sarah DUNN
Second Secretary
Mr. Patrick ELLIOT
Second Secretary
Mrs. Whitney Elliot
Mr. Jeffrey HAY
First Secretary
Mrs. Heather Davenport
Mr. Jonathan CHRIST
Second Secretary
Mrs. Ashley Christ
Mr. Bradley GEER
Second Secretary
Mrs. Kira Alise Morris Geer
Ms. Jennifer GIEBEL
Attaché
Mrs. Kaitlin SANDIN
Attaché
Mr. Justine Cormier
Mr. Shawn TIMBROOK
Second Secretary
Mrs. Danielle Timbrook
Ms. Anna FOTOPOULOU
Second Secretary
Mrs. Lauren DORGAN
Second Secretary
Mr. Scott Brooks
Mr. Philip Porter RODENBOUGH
Second Secretary
Mr. Akou Delacour
Mr. Reid CREEDON
Second Secretary
Mrs. Sarah Rose Creedon
Mrs. Kate Macdonell EKLIN
Second Secretary
Mr. Kevin Le Couedic
Mr. Benjamin Thomas Scott TRODDEN
Second Secretary
Mrs. Danielle Troddenmac
Ms. Melanie MAC ALPINE
Attaché
Mrs. Jillian Leanne MUELLER
Attaché
Mr. Benjamin Mueller
Mr. Ryan HUSTON
First Secretary
Mrs. Pakanat Huston
Mr. Jason FROST
Attaché
Mrs. Melinda Frost
Mr. Anthony MOJICA
Attaché
Mr. James PALMER
Second Secretary
Mrs. Meghan Breen
Mrs. Vivian KEM
Attaché
Mr. Alexander Kem
Mr. Robert GERTH
Second Secretary
Mrs. Christine Gerth
Mr. Reena PATEL
Second Secretary
Mrs. Jennifer GOODYEAR
Attaché (Labour)
Mr. William Goodyear