跳转到主要内容

Permanent Mission of the Federal Republic of Germany to the United Nations Office and other international organizations in Geneva


Phone Number
+41 22 730 11 11

Fax Number
+41 22 734 30 43

电子邮件

National Day
03 十月

H.E. Mrs. Katharina Stasch

Ambassador

Permanent Representative (04 August 2021)

Mr. Felix Wolfgang Blobel

H.E. Mr. Hans-Peter JUGEL

Ambassador

Deputy Permanent Representative

Mrs. Michaela Jugel

H.E. Mrs. Bettina WALDMANN

Ambassador (Affaires commerciales/OMC)

Mr. David Topple

Ms. Karin Maria GOEBEL

First Counsellor (Affaires économiques)

Mr. Ralf SCHRÖER

Counsellor (Affaires politiques)

Mrs. Paule Schröer

Mr. Reinhard HASSENPFLUG

Counsellor (Affaires politiques)

Mrs. Andrea Jost

Ms. Ina VON FRANTZIUS

Counsellor (Développement)

Mr. Christoph Twerenbold-Wippermann

Mr. Wolfram SPELTEN

Counsellor (Affaires commerciales/OMC)

Mrs. Johanna Theil

Mr. Jan TECHERT

Counsellor (Affaires économiques)

Mrs. Cristina Simonetti-Techert

Mrs. Svenja FOHGRUB

Counsellor (Affaires sociales et BIT/OIT)

Mr. Thomas Fohgrub

Mr. Alexandru ZEGREA

Counsellor (Affaires commerciales/OMC)

Mr. Markus MAYR

Counsellor (Affaires politiques)

Mrs. Veera Vilhelmiina Haapaniemi

Mrs. Carolin Charlotte BRIEM

Counsellor (Affaires économiques)

Mr. Samuel Brown

Mrs. Dorothée Ulrike SCHWILL

First Secretary (Affaires politiques)

Mr. Jochen Peter Schwill

Mr. Georg SIEP

Counsellor (Affaires politiques)

Mrs. Gunda Kann

Mrs. Chiara SANTANGELO

Counsellor (Affaires commerciales/OMC)

Mr. Julian Pfäfflin

Mr. Hans-Joachim FRIESS

Counsellor (Affaires administratives)

Mrs. Natalia KANAND

First Secretary (Affaires politiques)

Mr. Lino Kanand

Mr. Philipp Freiherr von CARNAP-BORNHEIM

First Secretary (Transports)

Mrs. Inga Freifrau von Carnap-Bornheim

Ms. Carolin Birte ECHT

First Secretary (Affaires politiques et de presse)

Mr. Olivier Marie Lucien Bordeaux

Mr. Frank RITTNER

Second Secretary (Affaires commerciales/OMC)

Mrs. Anja Maria Lydia Rittner

Mr. Toni GLASER

Second Secretary (Affaires commerciales/OMC)

Mrs. Mathilde Bel

Ms. Franziska OFIERA

Second Secretary (Affaires économiques)

Mrs. Karin Franziska PÉNICAUT

Second Secretary (Affaires politiques)

Mr. Nicolas Jean Marie Pénicaut

Mr. Martin KRAUTKRÄMER

Second Secretary (Affaires économiques)

Mrs. Thusnelda Maria Fabian-Krautkrämer

Mrs. Louisa HALL

Second Secretary (Affaires politiques)

Mr. Vinh-Nghi Tiet

Mr. Thomas KERN

Second Secretary

Mrs. Dunja Kirsten LAGERWEIJ

Third Secretary (Affaires politiques)

Mr. Gilbert Arno Lagerweij

Mrs. Alena SOLDO

Third Secretary (Affaires commerciales/OMC)

Mr. René Schmidt

Mr. Gregory SONTAG

Third Secretary (Affaires administratives)

Mrs. Susanne GÖDECKER

Attaché

Mr. Olivier Gödecker

Mr. Jens THOMSEN

Attaché

Mrs. Mary Thomsen

Mr. Oliver GÖDECKER

Attaché

Mrs. Susanne Gödecker

Ms. Susanne BRUCKER

Attaché

Mr. Olaf BESTMANN

Attaché (Affaires administratives)

Mrs. Nina Bestmann-Volgina

Mrs. Mme Angelika KNOOP-SIEVERT

Attaché

Mr. Thomas Helmut Eckhard Peter Knoop

Ms. Regine RIEHN

Attaché

Ms. Kirsten JOECKLE

Attaché

Mrs. Daniela LOTZEN

Attaché

Mr. Holger Haase

Mrs. Cristina MURRONE

Attaché

Mr. Konstantin Felkner

Mrs. Federica BERNINI-FISCHER

Attaché

Mr. Andreas Fischer