تجاوز إلى المحتوى الرئيسي

Permanent Mission of the Russian Federation to the United Nations Office and other international organizations in Geneva


Phone Number
+41 22 733 18 70
+41 22 733 82 37
+41 22 734 66 30

Fax Number
+41 22 734 40 44

البريد الإلكتروني

National Day
12 يونيو

H.E. Mr. Gennady Gatilov

Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary

Permanent Representative (14 February 2018)

Mrs. Irina Gatilova

Mr. Alexander ALIMOV

Minister Plenipotentiary

Deputy Permanent Representative

Mrs. Tatiana Alimova

Mr. Andrey BELOUSOV

Minister Plenipotentiary

Deputy Permanent Representative

Mr. Oleg ZUEV

Deputy Permanent Representative

Mr. Nikita ZHUKOV

Minister Plenipotentiary

Deputy Permanent Representative

Mrs. Olga Volosyuk

Mr. Sergey IVANOV

First Counsellor

Mrs. Svetlana Ivanova

Mr. Denis ZHUIKOV

First Counsellor

Mr. Vadim SERGEEV

First Counsellor ((BIT, OMPI, affaires juridiques internationales, affaires politiques))

Mrs. Yulia Sergeeva

Mr. Evgeny USTINOV

First Counsellor (Affaires humanitaires, migration, droit de l’homme)

Mrs. Nadezhda Ustinova

Mr. Ilya DEMIDOV

Counsellor

Mr. Igor KORELSKIY

Counsellor

Mrs. Natalia Korelskaya

Ms. Kristina KURBET

Counsellor (Affaires ressources humaines et administratives)

Mr. Aleksey RUNOV

Counsellor

Mrs. Nataliia Runov

Mr. Eduard SALAKHOV

Counsellor

Mrs. Ekaterina Salakhova

Mr. Andrey SHABALIN

Counsellor

Mrs. Yulia Shabalina

Mr. Yury TARASOV

Counsellor

Mrs. Irina Tarasova

Ms. Marina VELIKANOVA

Counsellor

Mr. Yaroslav EREMIN

First Secretary

Mrs. Elena Eremina

Mr. Alexey GALKIN

First Secretary

Mrs. Marina Galkina

Mr. Aleksandr GORDIENKO

First Secretary

Mrs. Marina Gordienko

Mr. Andrey GRISHIN

First Secretary

Mrs. Olga Grishina

Mr. Kirill KALDIN

First Secretary

Mrs. Olga Kaldina

Ms. Guzal KHUSANOVA

First Secretary

Mr. Anton KUSHNIR

First Secretary

Mrs. Olga Kushnir

Mr. Sergei KUZNETSOV

First Secretary

Mrs. Tatiana Kuznetsova

Mr. Valentin MALYARCHUK

First Secretary

Mrs. Yulia Malyarchuk

Mr. Pavel MINDRIN

First Secretary

Mrs. Tatiana Mindrina

Ms. Maria RYAZANOVA

First Secretary

Mr. Mikhail EVDOKIMOV

First Secretary

Ms. Kristina SUKACHEVA

First Secretary

Mr. Dmitrii Shkadov

First Secretary

Mr. Pavel DIDKOVSKII

First Secretary

Mr. Anton MARKOVSKII

First Secretary

Mr. Nikita DANILOVICH

Second Secretary

Mrs. Daria Danilovich-Alimpieva

Mr. Nikolay LOMAKIN

Second Secretary

Mrs. Daria Lomakina

Mr. Aleksandr PCHELIAKOV

Second Secretary

Mr. Victor RYBAK

Second Secretary

Mrs. Yulia Rybak

Mr. Alexey TIKHONOV

Second Secretary

Mrs. Natalia Tikhonova

Ms. Anastasiia BAGDATEVA

Second Secretary

Mr. Sergey BUZENKOV

Third Secretary

Mrs. Ekaterina Buzenkova

Mr. Artur CHERNYAKOV

Third Secretary

Mrs. Elina Chernyakova

Mr. Fedor SMIRNOV

Third Secretary

Mrs. Victoria Potapova

Mr. Victor TSVETKOV

Third Secretary

Mrs. Tatiana Tsvetkova

Mr. Vladislav VISHNIAKOV

Third Secretary

Ms. Olga VORONTSOVA

Third Secretary

Ms. Anna CHEBOTAREVA

Third Secretary

Mr. Ivan TATARINOV

Third Secretary

Mr. Ivan TARUTIN

Third Secretary

Mr. Andrey ANURIN

Attaché

Mrs. Natalia Anurina

Mr. Sergey BARANOV

Attaché

Mrs. Victoria Baranova

Mr. Roman BONDARENKO

Attaché

Mrs. Ekaterina Kaplina

Mr. Igor KANIUKOV

Attaché

Mr. Sergey KUZNETSOV

Attaché

Mrs. Anna Popova

Mr. Oleg LOGINOV

Attaché

Mrs. Tatiana Aleksandrova

Mr. Mikhail MALINOV

Attaché

Mrs. Irina Malinova

Mr. Pavel MATSNEV

Attaché

Mrs. Anna Androsova

Mr. Aleksei NOVOZHILOV

Attaché

Mrs. Elena Novozhilova

Mr. Alexander RASSOKHIN

Attaché

Mrs. Irina Demina

Mr. Ivan RYUTOV

Attaché

Mrs. Marina Ryutova

Mr. Aleksandr SIVOZHELEZOV

Attaché

Mrs. Angelina Sivozhelezova

Mr. Rustam TRANKIN

Attaché

Mrs. Venera Trankina

Mr. Aleksei ZHELOKHOVTSEV

Attaché